zoofirma.ru

Рейтинг

Рейтингові списки студентів денної форми навчання
ФАКУЛЬТЕТУ ФІЗИЧНОЇ КУЛЬТУРИ ТА ЗДОРОВ’Я ЛЮДИНИ

за І семестр 2019 – 2020 н. р.

І курс

з/п ПІП Група

Сума

балів

  Долинська Юлія Миколаївна 101 123,50
  Руснак Олександра Олександрівна 101 116,75
  Панченко Діана Сергіївна 106 108,67
  Діордієнко Максим Юрійович 102 105,00
  Ципящук Вікторія Олегівна 102 104,00
  Добрюк Олександр Олександрович 106 101,00
  Мігальчан Аеліта Іванівна 110 101,00
  Мельников Максим Павлович 105 100,67
  Козак Марина Михайлівна 106 99,67
  Профіс Юлія Мірчівна 101 98,25
  Боднар Іван Олександрович 106 98,00
  Кульпінська Аріна Володимирівна 101 96,75
  Литвін Владислава Валентинівна 109 95,67
  Ковалишин Наталія Петрівна 105 94,67
  Москалюк Станіслав Олександрович 102 94,00
  Кержа Наталія Віталіївна 110 93,67
  Герман Оксана Едуардівна 109 93,00
  Філіпчук Анна Володимирівна 106 92,67
  Джіоєва Ніна Тамазіївна 105 91,67
  Сандуляк Дана В`ячеславівна 102 91,25
  Боднарюк Євгенія Іванівна 105 91,00
  Метеньканич Валерія Василівна 110 90,67
  Буркова Анна Русланівна 103 90,00
  Івасюк Серафим Григорович 106 90,00
  Яловик Вікторія Миколаївна 106 90,00
  Тріпадуш Микола Володимирович 102 88,75
  Терлецька Маргарита Миколаївна 101 88,00
  Чернявська Олександра Сергіївна 103 87,75
  Чорногуз Уляна Іванівна 101 87,00
  Горбачова Іванна Андріївна 105 86,67
  Запотічний Дмитро Дмитрович 105 86,67
  Пуршега Ірина Русланівна 103 86,25
  Макогончук Ірина Олександрівна 110 85,67
  Калинчук Георгій Ярославович 105 85,33
  Маковійчук Альона Русланівна 103 85,00
  Войцеховська Діана Олександрівна 105 84,33
  Зубаль Діана Андріївна 105 84,33
  Мартищук Богдан Віталійович 106 83,67
  Василевська Тетяна Олексіївна 106 83,33
  Попадюк Діана Іванівна 110 82,33
  Чорна Анастасія Русланівна 109 82,00
  Чорненький Павло Олександрович 102 81,75
  Олесик Анжела Олександрівна 109 81,67
  Герман Сергій Андрійович 103 81,50
  Мігалатюк Крістіна Ігорівна 101 81,25
  Шміляк Альона Михайлівна 102 81,00
  Антонійчук Ангелина Ярославівна 102 80,75
  Лупашку Павло Валерійович 102 80,75
  Гаврилова Любов Сергіївна 103 79,75
  Бабій Катерина Андріївна 109 79,67
  Радомський Олександр Романович 102 79,50
  Мельничук Роман Русланович 110 79,33
  Кавлюк Артур Анатолійович 102 78,00
  Войтко Давид Олександрович 105 77,67
  Пую Максим Костянтинович 105 77,33
  Шпак Валентин Степанович 110 77,33
  Кокош Тетяна Іванівна 102 77,25
  Овачук Ірина Петрівна 102 76,75
  Дулянський Іван Миколайович 105 76,67
  Статкевич Ірина Віталіївна 101 76,25
  Головач Юрій Ілліч 105 75,67
  Подольський Руслан Володимирович 102 75,50
  Коршенко Микола Анатолійович 106 75,33
  Тамаш Йонуц Маріусович 106 75,33
  Костел Марія Іванівна 106 75,00
  Бурчинський Вадим Миколайович 102 73,75
  Греневич Вадим Дмитрович 103 73,75
  Косован Вадим Степанович 106 73,67
  Лукань Катерина Василівна 102 73,50
  Семенюк Сергій Юрійович 102 73,50
  Шарик Ніна Віталіївна 101 73,25
  Кравчук Костянтин Ілліч 105 73,00
  Василович Іван Іванович 109 73,00
  Поворознюк Богдан Юрійович 101 72,75
  Юзвак Вадим Володимирович 110 72,33
  Захарук Юрій Мирославович 102 72,00
  Чикановський Степан Іванович 103 71,75
  Пасюк Еліна Віталіївна 105 71,67
  Семенюк Даніеле 105 71,33
  Вайпан Діана Василівна 109 71,33
  Халатурник Сергій Васильович 106 71,00
  Рябий Віталій Михайлович 106 70,67
  Лупінський Владислав Ярославович 109 70,67
  Побережний Валентин Сергійович 110 70,67
  Натрасенюк Богдан Васильович 102 70,25
  Івасюк Олексій Тарасович 106 70,00
  Кузь Мар’ян Миколайович 106 69,33
  Данилюк Юлія Сергіївна 101 69,00
  Унгурян Іванна Андріївна 101 69,00
  Гаврилюк Роксана Анатоліївна 109 68,67
  Бордюжан Віктор Віталійович 101 67,75
  Продан Петро Вадимович 106 67,33
  Лунгуляк Андріан Валерійович 102 67,00
  Татарчук Артем Олексійович 109 67,00
  Білий Артур Вікторович 106 66,67
  Білий Артем Олександрович 109 66,00
  Саган Микола Олександрович 109 66,00
  Дячук Юрій Олександрович 109 65,67
  Штефюк Віктор Васильович 102 65,25
  Стратійчук Олександр Васильович 103 64,00
  Пілат Святослав Віталійович 109 63,67
  Чорногуз Вадим Олександрович 105 63,33
  Кушнірюк Богдан Ігорович 101 63,25
  Руснак Ірина Сергіївна 101 63,25
  Голінатий Юрій Юрійович 110 63,00
  Прокопюк Валерія Олегівна 101 62,75
  Сорохан Христина Андріївна 103 62,75
  Ткачук Віталій Сергійович 109 62,67
  Маковійчук Олександр Володимирович 110 62,67
  Олійник Анастасія Василівна 106 62,33
  Коватар Костянтин Іонелович 101 62,00
  Угрин Кароліна Вікторівна 101 62,00
  Дмитришен Богдан Сергійович 102 62,00
  Фішер Любомир Миколайович 103 62,00
  Ілуцан Анна-Крістіна Іванівна 105 62,00
  Леон Олександер Генадійович 109 62,00
  Третяк Юрій Юрійович 105 61,67
  Фурлет Олександр Юрійович 106 61,67
  Шейчук Інна Танасіївна 101 61,50
  Ягнич Віктор Ярославович 103 61,00
  Ганкалюк Володимир Вікторович 102 60,75
  Слободян Іван Юрійович 103 60,25
  Куліш Тетяна Степанівна 110 60,00
  Васюк Андрій Євгенович 110 59,33
  Гогуш Девід Вікторович 102 59,25
  Мангер Михайло Михайлович 106 59,00
  Рибалко Давід Віталійович 110 59,00
  Галак Василь Віталійович 101 58,75
  Сорощук Максим Степанович 101 58,75
  Мазур Олексій Леонідович 106 58,67
  Грицюк Віталій Сергійович 103 58,50
  Гушуляк Антон Васильович 103 58,50
  Крицький Степан Іванович 105 58,33
  Гермаківський Сергій Святославович 106 58,33
  Паладійчук Іван Сергійович 105 58,00
  Ватаманюк Владислав Георгійович 106 58,00
  Скіпор Крістіан-Василь Лазарович 103 57,50
  Антонюк Вадим Віталійович 106 57,33
  Бурла Георгій Петрович 105 57,00
  Роспопа Василь Юрійович 103 56,25
  Саргош Микола Вікторович 105 55,67
  Гончар Владислав Ярославович 101 55,00
  Генцар Юрій Ілліч 103 55,00
  Пинзар Василь Георгійович 101 54,00
  Бойчук Михайло Миколайович 105 54,00
  Бабчук Яна Борисівна 110 52,67
  Кицюк Каріна Рустамівна 110 52,67
  Луцак Віталій Ярославович 103 50,25
  Рачук Артем Орестович 103 50,25
  Данелюк Денис Олександрович 105 50,00
  Придрик Роман Сергійович 103 47,00


ІІ курс

з/п ПІП Група Сума балів
  Владичан Анастасія Сергіївна 201 123,00
  Горобець Анастасія Юріївна 206 115,00
  Коцюбан Максим Петрович 205 112,00
  Федоренко Андрій Олексійович 210-С 110,75
  Яковенко Ольга Анатоліївна 202 110,40
  Мислива Валентина Романівна 201 109,20
  Чернецька Ольга Валеріївна 206 107,60
  Грушка Юлія Віталіївна 201 104,80
  Косован Юрій Сергійович 202 104,80
  Федоруца Анастасія Іларіонівна 205 104,00
  Кушнір Тарас Юрійович 201 103,40
  Михальчук Анастасія Русланівна 201 103,40
  Чебан Максим Дмитрович 206 100,40
  Джоголя Любов Василівна 207-С 99,50
  Єленюк Тетяна Володимирівна 210-С 94,75
  Тонієвич Ілля Дмитрович 203 94,00
  Сибирка Софія Андріївна 205 94,00
  Шост Максим Віталійович 209 93,50
  Микитюк Олеся Степанівна 205 92,80
  Олексюк Володимир Олександрович 209 92,75
  Кузяк Карина Вікторівна 205 91,80
  Пікалов Данило Олексійович 210 91,57
  Семаковська Марта Володимирівна 210-С 91,50
  Бех Мішель Петрівна 206 91,40
  Паліброда Володимир Вікторович 209 91,25
  Максимчук Роман Дмитрович 201 90,00
  Григорій Міхаела-Діана Маріновна 209 89,00
  Мацьопа Роман Вікторович 205 88,80
  Домніцак Альона Русланівна 210-С 88,75
  Тарицану Марк Сергійович 202 88,60
  Іоняк Алевтіна Георгіївна 203 88,40
  Мельник Юліана Олександрівна 209 88,29
  Цифра Іван Іванович 209 88,25
  Гарасим Наталія Дмитрівна 210 88,14
  Шерепера Анастасія Вікторівна 202 87,80
  Мігуца Андрій Іванович 206 87,00
  Федорян Олександра Василівна 206 86,40
  Циганюк Станіслав Вікторович 206 85,00
  Андрусик Тарас Дмитрович 201 84,60
  Семенко Аліна Сергіївна 206 84,60
  Чуп Ярослава Ярославівна 206 84,40
  Кушнір Іван В`ячеславович 210 83,86
  Заворітний Богдан Русланович 202 83,80
  Береза Віталій Ігорович 210 83,57
  Заплітний Андрій Ярославович 202 83,40
  Єрмілов Євген Олегович 203 83,00
  Мартиняк Іванна Василівна 210-С 83,00
  Новицька Світлана Сергіївна 210-С 83,00
  Кізюк Роман Степанович 202 82,60
  Головко Денис В`ячеславович 203 82,60
  Казів Микола Іванович 210 82,43
  Скидан Олександр Юрійович 201 82,20
  Мороз Богдан Ярославович 201 81,60
  Савчук Неля Іванівна 210-С 81,50
  Полторацька Дар`я Едуардівна 210 80,57
  Клим Вадим Костянтинович 202 80,25
  Томюк Юрій Іванович 202 80,00
  Магас Руслана Костянтинівна 206 80,00
  Ліпковський Костянтин Юрійович 202 79,80
  Алексєєв Андрій Олексійович 202 79,00
  Антемюк Василь Юрійович 205 79,00
  Базелюк Влад Павлович 203 77,60
  Білоросюк Андрій Сергійович 203 77,60
  Унгурян Даніела Іллівна 210-С 77,25
  Шевчук Богдан Вікторович 205 77,00
  Гречка Ганна Сергіївна 205 76,00
  Даниляк Христина Василівна 205 75,80
  Федосова Олена Олегівна 210-С 75,75
  Павлюк Христина Володимирівна 205 75,60
  Виниченко Іван Олександрович 209 75,55
  Люлько Катерина Петрівна 209 75,25
  Душкова Любов Іванівна 210-С 74,50
  Ухожанський Василь Сергійович 205 74,40
  Мамчак Ігор Романович 209 74,25
  Веремчук Юлія Ігорівна 205 73,60
  Ленько Віталій Петрович 205 73,60
  Мирончук Дмитро Миколайович 201 73,20
  Олійник Іван Михайлович 205 73,20
  Турецький Сергій Юрійович 203 73,00
  Мігуца Вадим Іванович 206 72,80
  Ковтик Іванна Любомирівна 210 72,71
  Панчук Владислав Олександрович 210 72,71
  Лутанюк Іван Михайлович 206 71,60
  Мельничук Міхаєла Романівна 203 71,00
  Маковей Олег Іванович 209 70,75
  Іващук Олександра Вячеславівна 210-С 70,75
  Козак Олег Олександрович 205 70,40
  Чибуряк Олександр Едуардович 206 70,00
  Чучко Павло Павлович 202 69,90
  Андронік Крістіна Марінівна 206 69,80
  Прокопець Олександра Віталіївна 210-С 69,00
  Голубєв Владислав Володимирович 209 68,75
  Шерепітко Мирослав Вікторович 202 68,60
  Довганчук Костянтин Ігорович 201 68,40
  Кіріл Марін Марінович 203 68,40
  Никифорець Юрій Васильович 206 68,20
  Арцемюк Максим Іванович 203 68,00
  Павел Костянтин-Артьом Іванович 206 67,80
  Дзензерський Едуард Андрійович 203 67,60
  Філіпенко Артем Валерійович 201 67,40
  Васильков Едуард Володимирович 202 67,00
  Гулковський Руслан Миколайович 202 66,60
  Маричак Діана Богданівна 202 66,00
  Скрипник Дмитро Андрійович 202 65,20
  Юричук Іван Володимирович 203 65,00
  Мазур Дмитро Васильович 201 64,80
  Варварич Андрій Васильович 203 64,40
  Швець Любомир Юрійович 205 64,40
  Когут Дмитрій Янович 203 64,20
  Дубяк Олександр Леонідович 201 64,00
  Кочерган Володимир Ярославович 205 63,80
  Кушнір Богдан Петрович 203 63,00
  Калинчук Людмила Миколаївна 210-С 63,00
  Лосюк Андрій Ярославович 201 62,40
  Шкварчук Тетяна Сергіївна 201 62,40
  Побережний Ігор Ігорович 201 62,00
  Крошка Валерія Валеріївна 203 60,40
  Єремічук Ігор Олегович 206 60,00
  Пелеванюк Мирослава Анатоліївна 210 60,00
  Онофрейчук Віктор Паунелович 205 59,60
  Васілой Інна Георгіївна 201 59,40
  Мельничук Богдан Олександрович 210-С 59,25
  Гречка Павло Ярославович 201 58,80
  Стефанко Йосип Петрович 210 58,43
  Антонюк Вячеслав Дмитрович 201-С 57,50
  Владика Сергій Сергійович 210 57,25
  Гайко Максим Сергійович 202 57,00
  Міщенко Ольга Володимирівна 203 57,00
  Гаврилюк Станіслав Анатолійович 206 57,00
  Круп`яш Віра Іванівна 201 56,80
  Гріздак Роман Васильович 205 56,80
  Дарчук Максим Юрійович 201 56,40
  Ілик Тимур Сергійович 205 56,00
  Телехов Денис Віталійович 209 55,75
  Александрюк Андрій Юрійович 206 55,20
  Труфин Микола Ярославович 201 54,60
  Семенова Анна Русланівна 203 54,40
  Гешко Євгеній Володимирович 202 54,20
  Білий Станіслав Володимирович 210 54,14
  Пелипек Василь Іванович 209 53,00
  Качур Владислав Ілліч 205 52,40
  Мурзакой Олександр Сергійович 206 52,20
  Волонтарь Дмитро Віталійович 206 51,60
  Попович Іван Ігорович 206 51,20
  Гаврищук Денис Захарійович 203 50,80
  Іванчук Валерій Вячеславович 202 50,60
  Гарбуз Олексій Анатолійович 203 50,60
  Тодерішин Іван Степанович 206 50,60
  Юрчук Дмитро Юрійович 203 50,20
  Немцов Андрій Володимирович 201 50,00
  Бабчук Олександр Юрійович 205 50,00
  Грубляк Максим Ігорович 205 50,00
  Нікульча Олександр Русланович 205 50,00
  Попович Іван Іванович 205 50,00
  Бовт Андрій Сергійович 206 50,00
  Вітюк Станіслав Миколайович 206 50,00
  Марочко Юрій Дмитрович 206 50,00
  Рихло Володимир Ярославович 206 50,00
  Бабій Станіслав Олександрович 209 47,50
  Побережник Олег Олександрович 205 43,75



ІІІ курс

з/п ПІП Група Сума балів
  Суходєєв Ілля Сергійович 301 139,00
  Іроденко Євгенія Романівна 302 128,75
  Горбачова Віталіна Богданівна 306 125,50
  Мікіцел Вадим Євгенійович 301-с 119,25
  Маньковська Наталія Миколаївна 304-с 114,80
  Паращук Максим Анатолійович 301 112,50
  Лубик Іван Володимирович 306 105,75
  Турченяк Станіслава Анатоліївна 305 105,25
  Рудь Артур Миколайович 306 104,50
  Полин Катерина Віталіївна 309 104,00
  Гураль Мар`яна Михайлівна 301 103,25
  Міськова Богдана Вадимівна 310 103,00
  Равлик Євгеній Костянтинович 301 99,25
  Толок Віктор Сергійович 309 95,25
  Книшук Леся Іванівна 306 95,00
  Гайко Василь Васильович 308-с 95,00
  Никифорук Микола Іванович 301 94,25
  Симоненко Олександра Василівна 305 93,00
  Перчик Станіслав Іванович 301 92,50
  Корнєєва Вікторія Олександрівна 309 91,50
  Рабіна Тетяна Вікторівна 310 91,25
  Малий Максим Сергійович 301 90,25
  Погарцева Валерія Олександрівна 301 90,25
  Череватий Михайло Валерійович 301 89,25
  Мікул Марія Миколаївна 306 89,00
  Єнакій Владислав Дмитрович 302 87,50
  Гамалюк Станіслав Сергійович 301 87,25
  Криган Андрій Васильович 301 87,00
  Докаль Олександр Володимирович 309 86,50
  Булига Владислава Ігорівна 305 85,75
  Танасійчук Дмитро Віталійович 301 85,00
  Демедюк Оксана Степанівна 309 84,75
  Боднарашек Леся Олексіївна 302 84,25
  Рожко Дмитро Ігорович 306 84,25
  Свищ Максим Андрійович 306 84,25
  Мельничук Богдан Миколайович 301-с 84,00
  Гуляк Катерина Вадимівна 301 82,75
  Кузик Микола Миколайович 305 82,50
  Видай Еріка Валеріївна 309 81,25
  Якобчук Дана Василівна 305 80,75
  Островерхова Ірина Юріївна 310 80,00
  Баб`юк Олег Ігорович 301 79,75
  Руснак Аліна Миколаївна 309 79,75
  Чоропіта Даша Володимирівна 301 79,50
  Григораш Ганна-Марія Миколаївна 305 79,50
  Гавловська Любов Олександрівна 310 79,50
  Павлович Владислав Костянтинович 305 79,00
  Кирилюк Ольга Павлівна 310 79,00
  Романюк Андрій Олексійович 301 78,75
  Шутак Наталія Дмитрівна 305 78,75
  Кусраєва Олександра Ярославівна 308-с 78,50
  Басюк Марина Григорівна 310 78,25
  Псарюк Мар’яна Вікторівна 305 77,50
  Константин Ігор Радувич 309 77,50
  Волошенюк Михайло Васильович 306 76,25
  Джуравець Богдана Василівна 308-с 76,25
  Мошнягу Мальвіна Мирославівна 310 75,00
  Лемич Володимир Михайлович 309 74,75
  Пошиван Владислав Романович 310 73,75
  Михайлюк Кирил Вячеславович 302 72,25
  Коваль Володимир Богданович 306 72,00
  Жмуд Микола Ігорович 308-с 72,00
  Ватаманюк Іван Андрійович 309 72,00
  Бута Вадим Миколайович 305 71,75
  Ільїн Олександр Іванович 308-с 71,75
  Ставчанський Роман Валерійович 302 71,25
  Голенко Владислав Сергійович 305 71,00
  Зайбель Євген Вікторович 310 71,00
  Старчук Дмитро Юрійович 305 70,50
  Олару Андрій Сергійович 310 70,25
  Ярошевський Максим Васильович 310 70,25
  Малярчук Владислав Іванович 301 69,75
  Палагнюк Ольга Степанівна 309 69,50
  Ткач Анастасія Вікторівна 310 69,00
  Прожижко Олександр Андрійович 302 68,75
  Бурденюк Максим Дмитрович 306 68,25
  Коломєєць Валерій Валерійович 309 68,25
  Одайський Богдан Валерійович 309 68,25
  Тартачник Анастасія Вікторівна 309 68,25
  Маляр Діана Ростиславівна 310 68,25
  Маковійчук Максим Вячеславович 301 68,00
  Гойтенюк Вадим Олексійович 301 67,50
  Шарабуряк Віра Іванівна 302 67,25
  Степанятов Роман Юрійович 306 67,00
  Колісник Станіслав Андрійович 305 66,50
  Нагірний Владислав Володимирович 301 65,50
  Піцул Олег Романович 305 65,25
  Імангулов Богдан Васильович 306 65,25
  Романюк Володимир Ярославович 305 63,50
  Ротар Роман Володимирович 306 63,00
  Токарський Денис Віталійович 305 62,75
  Козак Іван Іванович 305 62,50
  Кисилиця Мар`ян Вікторович 308-с 62,00
  Тріщук Сніжана Дмитрівна 306 61,50
  Ялимов Євгеній Юрійович 305 61,25
  Лазарко Вікторія Сергіївна 310 61,25
  Циганчук Олег Юрійович 306 61,00
  Петрущенко Максим Едуардович 302 60,75
  Колодій Богдана Богданівна 309 60,50
  Кривий Василь Васильович 302 60,25
  Веселий Олексій Олександрович 302 60,00
  Куляк Віктор Олексійович 308-с 60,00
  Сандуляк Богдан Анатолійович 302 59,25
  Томнюк Ілля Юрійович 308-с 59,25
  Меленчук Владислав Борисович 302 59,00
  Дудчак Дмитро Вікторович 305 58,50
  Гнатків Олександр Петрович 310 58,50
  Задорожняк Ілля Степанович 301-с 58,25
  Горбунов Олександр Геннадійович 306 58,25
  Яремчук Микола Сергійович 306 57,75
  Губатий Владислав Ярославович 308-с 57,75
  Палашевські Юрій Маріуш Славомірович 306 56,75
  Дера Наталія Степанівна 308-с 56,50
  Білик Артем Валентинович 302 55,75
  Токарюк Іван Романович 306 54,25
  Лукасевич Денис Євгенович 308-с 54,00
  Дутка Денис Юрійович 302 53,50
  Бурля Микола Миколайович 302 52,50
  Гаврилянчик Дмитро Валерійович 309 52,00
  Глотов Павло Олександрович 301 51,75
  Юрійчук Олександр Миколайович 302 51,25
  Барчук Владислав Анатолійович 301 50,25

ІV курс

з/п ПІП Група Сума балів
  Ставратій Єлизавета Сергіївна 401 127,75
  Білий Владислав Вікторович 402 117,25
  Кобилюк Христина Миколаївна 406 116,80
  Коваленко Олександр Олександрович 402 115,00
  Качур Ольга Ігорівна 401 114,25
  Симканич Наталія Юріївна 409 112,00
  Ткач Роксолана Вікторівна 406 107,00
  Павлюк Богдан Вікторович 405 103,60
  Соколовська Валентина Олександрівна 402 102,75
  Мельник Богдана Дмитрівна 410 102,75
  Пержун Вікторія Володимирівна 410 101,75
  Звержинська Валерія Валеріївна 406 99,20
  Меленчук Аліна Анатоліївна 405 97,40
  Ватрич Іван Романович 405 97,20
  Угринчук Сергій Миколайович 409 95,25
  Корпан Тетяна Володимирівна 410 91,50
  Горячий Віталій Григорович 405 91,20
  Медецька Ольга Володимирівна 406 90,20
  Купець Станіслав Ігорович 409 89,75
  Діка Олег Петрович 402 88,50
  Шевчук Павло Петрович 405 88,40
  Атамас Катерина Олександрівна 409 87,25
  Ковтунович Михайло Васильович 406 86,40
  Минзату Валерій Вячеславович 406 86,40
  Скидан Василь Юрійович 406 86,40
  Тваржинська Іванна Владиславівна 409 86,00
  Беслюбняк Аліна Олегівна 410 86,00
  Боднар Альона Едуардівна 410 85,50
  Головко Віталіна Олександрівна 408 84,00
  Кузик Павло Васильович 402 83,75
  Федорчак Марія Василівна 409 83,00
  Чупрінчук Дмитро Петрович 401 82,75
  Хащіюк Мирослав Іванович 404 82,25
  Собань Анастасія Миколаївна 409 80,75
  Дзеник Роман Андрійович 402 79,50
  Замбриборщ Михайло Васильович 409 79,00
  Собань Надія Миколаївна 401 78,75
  Ісар Сергій Віталійович 401 77,50
  Дроздовський Валентин Едуардович 406 77,00
  Мельничук Микола Богданович 402 76,75
  Літінська Маріна Сергіївна 410 76,25
  Остафійчук Юрій Юрійович 401 76,00
  Лукан Павло Тарасович 401 75,60
  Губка Анна Андріївна 405 75,60
  Данілеску Марку Северинович 402 75,50
  Єременко Андрій Павлович 405 74,80
  Николайчук Іван Миколайович 405 74,20
  Боднарюк Надія Володимирівна 410 74,00
  Звержинська Марта Асанівна 408 73,00
  Кухта Роман Тарасович 401 72,50
  Гук Ігор Петрович 401 71,75
  Жолобчук Артем Васильович 410 71,75
  Пуріч Дмитро Іванович 406 71,20
  Корчак Олександр Валентинович 410 70,50
  Мельничук Вадим Вікторович 405 70,00
  Продоус Микола Ярославович 405 69,60
  Рудик Петро Ярославович 406 69,20
  Малиник Василь Юрійович 404 69,00
  Жук Едуард Володимирович 410 68,25
  Пентелейчук Іон-Владуц Миколайович 405 68,20
  Ігнатюк Дмитро Володимирович 409 67,25
  Николайчук Степан Іванович 410 67,25
  Максим`юк Павло Олександрович 401 67,00
  Кузін Максим Сергійович 402 67,00
  Гордащук Тарас Степанович 405 67,00
  Кавчак Ілля Іванович 406 66,40
  Сафроній Іван Іванович 405 66,00
  Злий Дмитро Борисович 408 66,00
  Іоніцой Станіслав Едуардович 406 65,60
  Кантимір Богдан Валерійович 410 65,25
  Карась Олександр В`ячеславович 402 65,00
  Стефанюк Віктор Сергійович 402 65,00
  Нікифоряк Георгій Костянтинович 405 64,80
  Циганок Ірина Ігорівна 404 64,75
  Гладюк Адам Вікторович 404 64,25
  Кошман Іван Миколайович 406 64,00
  Райлян Іван Васильович 406 63,80
  Кордяк Олександр Сергійович 401 63,75
  Павлюк Олег Ігорович 409 63,50
  Павленчук Олександр Ярославович 406 63,40
  Горбач Юлія Володимирівна 405 63,40
  Кисилиця Маріна Георгіївна 409 63,25
  Столярчук Олександр Валерійович 405 62,80
  Пурич Юрій Іванович 410 62,75
  Семенюк Думитру-Дорел Мугурелович 410 62,50
  Гатнянський Андрій Іванович 402 62,25
  Астахов Андрій Сергійович 406 62,20
  Максим`юк Олександр Олександрович 406 61,00
  Вершигора Каріна Вікторівна 401 60,25
  Родзінський Дмитро Вікторович 402 59,75
  Церковняк Олександр Миколайович 406 59,60
  Антонійчук Мар`ян Ярославович 406 59,40
  Рурак Володимир Русланович 404 59,25
  Трубчак Максим Анатолійович 402 59,00
  Пожар Діана Олегівна 405 57,00
  Бучок Дмитро Вадимович 401 56,50
  Назарова Христина Володимирівна 401 56,25
  Микитюк Микола Миколайович 405 55,60
  Маковійчук Валентин Олегович 401 55,00
  Апетрі Руслан Віорелович 402 55,00
  Скрипник Дмитро Володимирович 406 55,00
  Унгурян Володимир Андрійович 405 55,00
  Рибак Артур Мирославович 406 54,40
  Дудка Богдан Миколайович 406 54,00
  Ремізов Павло Володимирович 402 53,75
  Осипчук Дмитро Богданович 404 53,75
  Кушнір Іван Іванович 402 52,75
  Фелечко Максим Геннадійович 402 52,75
  Гуцул Костянтин Вікторович 401 52,50
  Олександрюк Іван Володимирович 405 52,20
  Швець Олександр Анатолійович 405 52,20
  Доскальчук Павло Іванович 405 51,00
  Ільїн Ерік Костянтинович 401 50,75
  Шпак Сергій Олександрович 402 50,50


V курс

з/п ПІП Група Сума балів
  Нігда Альона Василівна 501 142,40
  Бідолах Михайліна Михайлівна 505 120,75
  Меленчук Ірина Олександрівна 501 114,20
  Бигар Павло Любомирович 505 112,00
  Лістау Карина Олегівна 509 108,75
  Гунчак Карина Михайлівна 509 108,25
  Саїн Богдан Іванович 501 105,80
  Чоботар Валерій Валерійович 501 104,40
  Юрчик Роман Володимирович 501 97,60
  Палій Юрій Васильович 505 91,00
  Гермаківська Катерина Святославівна 505 90,50
  Фонарюк Ілонна Василівна 509 90,50
  Панькевич Тетяна Олегівна 505 88,50
  Генкул Микола Юрійович 505 86,50
  Скрипник Микола Георгійович 505 85,50
  Булезюк Руслана Миколаївна 505 81,50
  Фрунза Руслан Іванович 509 81,50
  Альохін Олександр Олександрович 505 81,00
  Гудан Маріус Радушевич 505 80,75
  Павшук Оксана Дмитрівна 505 80,50
  Кордубан Ілона Анатоліївна 509 79,25
  Гаврилюк Олексій Іванович 501 78,00
  Рускан Тетяна Валеріївна 509 78,00
  Завальнюк Аліна Олександрівна 509 76,75
  Дикунець Катерина Володимирівна 505 76,25
  Турик Андрій Віталійович 501 75,60
  Гаврилюк Ольга Дмитрівна 505 75,50
  Палійчук Дмитро Романович 501 75,40
  Нікифоряк Василь Костянтинович 505 74,50
  Бойчук Денис Володимирович 501 74,40
  Бежнар Юрій Танасійович 509 72,25
  Калинчук Микола Миколайович 501 72,00
  Пилатюк Роман Ярославович 501 71,40
  Гуцул Руслан Анатолійович 501 69,40
  Тимофійчук Андрій Васильович 505 68,75
  Вакарюк Іван Петрович 509 68,50
  Романюк Григорій Михайлович 505 67,75
  Казик Денис Миколайович 505 66,25
  Бейлик Іван Іванович 505 64,50
  Присняк Костянтин Дмитрович 505 64,50
  Гмиря Дмитро Валерійович 505 63,25
  Циганеску Руслан Марінович 505 62,50
  Коротій Вадим Олександрович 505 62,00
  Паламарюк Дмитро Іванович 509 61,75
  Лалак Андрій Володимирович 505 60,25
  Маркович Олексій Степанович 501 60,00
  Білійчук Діана Василівна 509 60,00
  Лесніцький Віталій Ігорович 509 59,25
  Савчук Віталій Ярославович 509 58,50
  Луцяк Богдан Ігорович 501 58,00
  Гончаров Віктор Едуардович 509 58,00
  Пероган Максим Ігорович 509 58,00
  Ковтюк Станіслав Вікторович 505 57,75
  Продан Максим Станіславович 505 57,50
  Лівак Владислав Дмитрович 509 56,50
  Корлотян Микола Васильович 509 55,50
  Зозуляк Володимир Іванович 509 54,75
  Романко Михайло Іванович 509 53,75